DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mao Jun Jie image

Mao Jun Jie's Profile

Alias:
毛俊杰 / Mao Jun Jie
Birth Place: Laizhou, Yantai, Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1983-11-21
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Mao Jun Jie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wushu (Movie) online

    Wushu (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Ten years ago, five students joined a martial arts school and learned the disciplines of Wushu and the bonds of friendship. Today, both will be put to the test after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Golden Monk (Movie) online

    The Golden Monk (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film tells the story of a monk who realises he is the reincarnation of a fairy spirit cast down from heaven and sets out to locate his one true… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().