DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Liang Jing image

Liang Jing's Profile

Alias:
梁静 / Liang Jing
Birth Place: Fuzhou, Fujian, China
Birth Date: 1972-07-17
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Liang Jing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The World (Movie) online

    The World (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    An exploration on the impact of urbanization and globalization on a traditional culture. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Dream Girl (Movie) online

    My Dream Girl (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In a modern twist on Pygmalion, Ling is discovered by her long lost father who transports her to a world of dreams and wealth in Shanghai. While learning to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Mr. Six (Movie) online

    Mr. Six (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A well respected man residing in what's left of old-Beijing attempts to exonerate his son from his wrongdoings with his own methods and beliefs. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().