DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chung Hua Tou image

Chung Hua Tou's Profile

Alias:
Chung Hua Tou / Zonghua Tuo
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1962-10-10
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chung Hua Tou's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lust, Caution (Movie) online

    Lust, Caution (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    An espionage thriller set in WWII-era Shanghai, in which a young woman, Wang Jiazhi, gets swept up in a dangerous game of emotional intrigue with a powerful political figure, Mr.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.1/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Feng gui lai de ren (Movie) online

    Feng gui lai de ren (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ah-Ching and his friends have just finished school in their island fishing village, and now spend most of their time drinking and fighting. Three of them decide to go to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1983 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().