DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Andrea Chen image

Andrea Chen's Profile

Alias:
Kuang Kuang, Jassie Chen, Guo Qi Kuang
Birth Place: : Taiwan
Birth Date: 1987-11-20
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Andrea Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prince William online

    Prince William

    Taiwanese Drama
    Yi Wei Lian is a cold-hearted real estate developer. Liu Wen Bin is a good-natured seaside fish vender. The only thing they have in common is their face. When a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: - Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().