DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takeuchi Riki image

Takeuchi Riki's Profile

Alias:
竹内力
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1964-01-04
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takeuchi Riki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Thermae Romae (Movie) online

    Thermae Romae (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An ancient Roman bath house architect named Lucious loses his job due to his inability to keep up with the times. When his friend takes him to a public bath… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Thermae Romae II (Movie) online

    Thermae Romae II (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In ancient Rome, bathhouse architect Lucius (Hiroshi Abe) becomes famous with designing the original "thermae" (bathhouse). He receives an order to build a thermae in the colosseum to help gladiators… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Yagyu Jubei - The Fate of the World (Movie) online

    Yagyu Jubei - The Fate of the World (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The fate of Tokugawa’s world hangs in the balance as Yagyu Jubei is sent on a mission to discover what happened to 10 of the shogun’s spies that never returned.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 4.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().