DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kumagai Mami image

Kumagai Mami's Profile

Alias:
熊谷真実 (まがい まみ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-03-10
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kumagai Mami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Partners (Movie) online

    Partners (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    19-year-old freeter Tsuyoshi Osanai (Yosuke Asari) enters a school for guide dog trainers. After 2 years of training, Tsuyoshi becomes an assistant trainer. His first dog to train is Chie.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().