DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Ho Jae image

Lee Ho Jae's Profile

Alias:
이호재 / Lee Ho Jae
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1941-05-02
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Ho Jae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Intimate (Movie) online

    The Intimate (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A man and a woman meet for the first time. They decide to spend the day together. The woman has been dating another guy for 7 years and is engaged… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Taebaek Mountains (Movie) online

    The Taebaek Mountains (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The film originates from the great river story Taebaegsanmaek consisting of 10 volumes and is written by Cho Jeongrae. The story tries to describe and reveal a few generations-lasting conflicts… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1994 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().