DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kentaro Shimazu image

Kentaro Shimazu's Profile

Alias:
島津健太郎
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1969-06-11
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kentaro Shimazu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Alien vs. Ninja (Movie) online

    Alien vs. Ninja (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A band of ninja warriors, led by an Iga Ninja named Yamata and his comrades Jinnai and Nezumi, are assigned to investigate the crash of a mysterious object from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().