DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Juno Mak image

Juno Mak's Profile

Alias:
麥浚龍 / Mak Jen Lung
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1984-03-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Juno Mak's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream Home (Movie) online

    Dream Home (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In Hong Kong, Cheng Lai-sheung (Josie Ho) works two jobs with the hope of earning enough money to buy her own apartment with a view of the Victoria Harbor.[2][3] In… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().