DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Im Si Wan image

Im Si Wan's Profile

Alias:
Lim Shi Wan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-01
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (111 fans) Become a fan!

Im Si Wan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Triangle (Korean) online

    Triangle (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    A drama about three brothers who reunite after 20 years through twist of events, ever since the death of their parents from two decades ago. Jang Dong Soo the oldest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.9/10 (532 Votes)
  • Watch The Attorney (Movie) online

    The Attorney (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An ambitious tax attorney decides to represent an old friend in court. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Misaeng online

    Misaeng

    Korean Drama
    The drama follows the lives of ordinary salary men and details their struggles in the workplace. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.9/10 (335 Votes)
  • Watch The King Loves online

    The King Loves

    Korean Drama
    Won, the crown prince of Goryeo, has a pretty appearance, but he also a lust for conquest. He is best friends with Rin who is a son from a royal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.95/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch The Merciless (Movie) online

    The Merciless (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jae-Ho (Sol Kyung-Gu) is a prisoner. He wields the most power among the inmates and makes rules for the inmates. Jae-Ho is also the #2 guy in a criminal gang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().