DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Maggie Q image

Maggie Q's Profile

Alias:
Maggie Q / Maggie 'Denise' Quigley
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Date: 1979-05-22
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Maggie Q's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Warrior and the Wolf (Movie) online

    The Warrior and the Wolf (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    General Zhang is the commander of a northern border's army camp which repels the attacking barbarians every year. When snowfall make the support of the base with supplies impossible, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 1/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Model from Hell (Movie) online

    Model from Hell (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Anna (Hong Kong newcomer Maggie Q) is a new modeling student who begins to make a number of new rivals. When her enemies begin to show up dead, another student… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Naked Weapon (Movie) online

    Naked Weapon (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Countless little girls are growing up all over Asia, but it seems that those that are pretty and athletic could never escape the inescapable fate - they suddenly vanish without… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().