DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Ji Yun image

Kim Ji Yun's Profile

Alias:
김지연 / Kim Ji Yun (Kim Ji Yeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-03-01
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Ji Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Real Fiction (Movie) online

    Real Fiction (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The film follows a South Korean artist as he systematically seeks out, and then guns down his real or imagined enemies. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().