DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yao Chen image

Yao Chen's Profile

Alias:
姚晨 / Yao Chen
Birth Place: Shishi, Fujian, China
Birth Date: 1979-10-05
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yao Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch If You Are the One II (Movie) online

    If You Are the One II (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Beijing, April 2010. After two years of shilly-shallying, independently wealthy former inventor Qin Fen (Ge You) finally proposes to air stewardess Liang Xiaoxiao (Shu Qi) on the Great Wall. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Chronicles of the Ghostly Tribe (Moive) online

    Chronicles of the Ghostly Tribe (Moive)

    Chinese Movie
    In 1979, a young soldier is working in China's snowcapped mountains when an explosion reveals bizarre fossils hidden deep in the mountain caverns. What they discover next will change his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Tiger Wife (Movie) online

    A Tiger Wife (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Xia Yifan (Huang Teng decoration) is a deputy director of a dream, a chance to meet, met a beautiful Jiang Xiaoli (Yin Tong Yi ornaments), so he started the pursuit.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch MBA Partners (Movie) online

    MBA Partners (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lu Zhenxi had a dream since her childhood, to become just like her uncle, a successful entrepreneur. But when her "Big American Dream" comes down crashing, she is left rejected,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Journey to the West: The Demons Strike Back (Movie) online

    Journey to the West: The Demons Strike Back (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Tang Monk brings three disciples on a journey to the West. On the outside, everything seems harmonious. However, tension is present beneath the surface, and their hearts and minds are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 4/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().