DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jackie Chan image

Jackie Chan's Profile

Alias:
成龍 / Cheng Long
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1954-04-07
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (48 fans) Become a fan!

Jackie Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 1911 (Movie) online

    1911 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story closely follows key events of the Xinhai Revolution, with focus on Huang Xing and Sun Yat-sen, beginning with the Wuchang Uprising of 1911, from the Second Guangzhou Uprising… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Shinjuku Incident (Movie) online

    Shinjuku Incident (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In China, the poor worker Tietou repairs tractors and misses his sweetheart Xiu Xiu, back in Japan, she having never sent any news to her family or him. While illegally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Robin-B-Hood (Movie) online

    Robin-B-Hood (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Thongs and Octopus accept a job from their landlord: Kidnap a baby. Soon, the baby awakens strong paternal feelings in the two crooks, leading to complications when it comes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Crime Story (Movie) online

    Crime Story (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Inspector Eddie Chan of the Organised Crime and Triad Bureau, who suffers from emotional stress after shooting several men in self-defense, is assigned to track down the kidnapped businessman Wong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Traces of a Dragon (Movie) online

    Traces of a Dragon (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A surprising look at the past of movie star Jackie Chan and the difficulties of Chinese families during the Culture Revolution. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Gen-X Cops (Movie) online

    Gen-X Cops (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Hong Kong police crack an underground ring of smugglers seizing a massive shipment of explosives. But when the arms are recovered by Japan s public enemy number one Akatura the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Skiptrace (Movie) online

    Skiptrace (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A detective from Hong Kong teams up with an American gambler to battle against a notorious Chinese criminal. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Yoga (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Yoga (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Jack, a renowned professor of archaeology at the Terracotta Warriors Museum in Xi'an, teams up with young Indian professor Ashmita from National Museum Institute, Rajasthan to locate India's lost Magadha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Railroad Tigers (Movie) online

    Railroad Tigers (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In December 1941, Japan expands the occupation of its neighbouring countries to Southeast Asia. The railway from Tianjin to Nanjing in East China became a key military transportation route, heavily… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().