DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tu Song Yan image

Tu Song Yan's Profile

Alias:
涂松岩 / Tu Song Yan
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1970-10-06
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tu Song Yan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Eternal Beloved (Movie) online

    Eternal Beloved (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A Jiu and A Ming, two lovers from two enemy families make a pledge to continue their forbidden love in their next life. A Jiu quickly gets reborn but her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().