DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yuen Biao image

Yuen Biao's Profile

Alias:
元彪 / Yuen Biao (Yuan Biao)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1957-07-26
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yuen Biao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kung Fu Master (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Master (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film that brings a form of Martial Arts that has NEVER been seen before! [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Robin-B-Hood (Movie) online

    Robin-B-Hood (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Thongs and Octopus accept a job from their landlord: Kidnap a baby. Soon, the baby awakens strong paternal feelings in the two crooks, leading to complications when it comes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sifu Vs Vampire (Movie) online

    Sifu Vs Vampire (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Sifu Yeun Biao and his team of Vampire Hunters takes on the Vampire King let loose on the streets of Hong Kong. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().