DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Larisa Bakurova image

Larisa Bakurova's Profile

Alias:
瑞莎 / Rui Sha
Birth Place: Odessa, Soviet Union
Birth Date: 1985-02-21
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Larisa Bakurova's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Don't Go Breaking My Heart (Movie) online

    Don't Go Breaking My Heart (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Chi Yan (Gao Yuanyuan) is an analyst who just broke up with her boyfriend (Terence Yin) as he was having a baby with another woman (Selena Li). Sean (Louis Koo)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().