DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Alice Chan image

Alice Chan's Profile

Alias:
陳煒 (陈炜) / Chan Wai (Chen Wei)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1973-11-21
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Alice Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Actually Sucks! (Movie) online

    Love Actually Sucks! (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Love Actually... Sucks! was inspired by real-life events, and opens with a dramatic wedding feast. It tells a variety of stories about love that has gone wrong: a brother and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Lady Iron Chef (Movie) online

    The Lady Iron Chef (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    On the day of the Supreme Dim Sum competition, Madame To and her son SK To (Hacken) were appointed judges, since they owned one of the largest catering corporations in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch With or Without You online

    With or Without You

    HongKong Drama
    The drama is a fictional account of Song dynasty poet Su Shi also known as So Tung Po, family life. Unable to forget his late wife, So Tung Po (Bobby… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().