DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Song Hee image

Kim Song Hee's Profile

Alias:
김송희 / Kim Song Hee
Birth Place: South Korean
Birth Date: 1985-12-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Song Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Treeless Mountain (Movie) online

    Treeless Mountain (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In Seoul, Korea, two sisters must look after each other when their mother leaves them to search for their estranged father. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().