DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Poppin Hyun Joon image

Poppin Hyun Joon's Profile

Alias:
Poppin Hyun Joon (Poppin Hyeon Jun) / Nam Hyun Joon (Nam Hyeon Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-01-30
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Poppin Hyun Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Over The Rainbow (drama) online

    Over The Rainbow (drama)

    Korean Drama
    "Over the Rainbow" is the dark and bright side of the crazy world of dancers and singers. It is a realistically captured drama with dancers that want to become singers.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().