DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Oh Min Suk image

Oh Min Suk's Profile

Alias:
오민석 / Oh Min Suk (O Min Seok)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-04-22
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (14 fans) Become a fan!

Oh Min Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hello My Love (Movie) online

    Hello My Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyo-Jung (Jo An) works at a radio station as a scenario writer and DJ. Her boyfriend of ten years Won-Jae (Oh Min-Seok), promised to marry after he returns from his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kill Me, Heal Me online

    Kill Me, Heal Me

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy between a third-generation billionnaire with Dissociative Identity Disorder and a first-year Psychiatrist resident who treats him secretly. After a traumatic experience in his childhood, Cha Do Hyun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.88/10 (1460 Votes)
  • Watch The King Loves online

    The King Loves

    Korean Drama
    Won, the crown prince of Goryeo, has a pretty appearance, but he also a lust for conquest. He is best friends with Rin who is a son from a royal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.95/10 (41 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().