DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yue Yao Li image

Yue Yao Li's Profile

Alias:
岳跃利 / Yue Yao Li
Birth Place: Pingdingshan, Henan, China
Birth Date: 1958-06-05
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yue Yao Li's Dramas & Movies:

Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().