DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jeana Ho image

Jeana Ho's Profile

Alias:
Jeana Ho / Pei Yu He
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1989-04-02
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jeana Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Beach Spike (Movie) online

    Beach Spike (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In Hong Kong's Paradise Cove Sharon ('Chrissie Chau') and Rachel (Theresa Fu) work at a restaurant of their kung fu master uncle Tao ('Lo Mang') while taking on rivals in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Lan Kwai Fong 3 (Movie) online

    Lan Kwai Fong 3 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Sara (Ava) and her fiance Shin (Alex Lam) have been living together for two years but their relationship hits rock bottom after Shin attends his ex-girlfriend's wedding party. Sara becomes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Gigolo (Movie) online

    The Gigolo (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The Gigolo opens with a fleeting glimpse of a massive prosthetic penis, so obviously this shouldn’t be your destination if you’re seeking cinematic class. He Jufeng innocent man (He Haowen)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Special Female Force (Movie) online

    Special Female Force (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    After her mother was killed during a mission twenty years ago in Thailand, Fa (Eliza Sam) decides to join the police academy in Hong Kong were she meets 5 new… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().