DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gong Li image

Gong Li's Profile

Alias:
鞏俐
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1965-12-31
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Gong Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch What Women Want (Movie) online

    What Women Want (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    After an accident, a chauvinistic executive gains the ability to hear what women are really thinking. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 6.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch 2046 (Movie) online

    2046 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    He was a writer. He thought he wrote about the future but it really was the past. In his novel, a mysterious train left for 2046 every once in a… [More]
    Status: - Released: - Rating: 5.13/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Curse of the Golden Flower (Movie) online

    Curse of the Golden Flower (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    China, Later Tang Dynasty, 10th Century. On the eve of the Chong Yang Festival, golden flowers fill the Imperial Palace. The Emperor (Chow Yun Fat) returns unexpectedly with his second… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.91/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch The Monkey King 2 (Movie) online

    The Monkey King 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Taking place 500 years after the Havoc in Heaven, the Tang Priest is appointed by Buddha to go to the West to fetch the sacred scriptures, only to accidentally free… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.83/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().