DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ankie Beilke image

Ankie Beilke's Profile

Alias:
Ankie Beilke / Michelle Mitchelle
Birth Place: Dusseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Birth Date: 1980-12-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ankie Beilke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Naked Soldier (Movie) online

    Naked Soldier (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When Interpol agent CK Long (Sammo Hung) busted a billion-dollar drug deal 15 years ago, the cartel swore revenge. Enter beautiful Phoenix (Jenn Tse), the enigmatic Madame Rose's loyal assassin,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().