DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Carrie Ng image

Carrie Ng's Profile

Alias:
吳家麗
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1963-11-30
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Carrie Ng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Silent War (Movie) online

    The Silent War (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    An espionage thriller set in the 1950s and adapted from the novel "Year Suan/Plot Against" by May Jia. Tony Leung Chiu Wai plays a blind man who works for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Hungry Ghost Ritual (Movie) online

    Hungry Ghost Ritual (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    After incurring debts from his failed business venture in China, Zong Hua (Cheung) returns to Malaysia after a decade hiatus. The demoralized Zong Hua faces problem finding a job and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Endless Love (Movie) online

    Endless Love (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Min (Anita Yuen), who is part of a Cantonese street opera troupe and a part-time cover artiste, meets Kit (Lau Ching-Wan), a struggling jazz musician who has just broken up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1994 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().