DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jang Seo Hee image

Jang Seo Hee's Profile

Alias:
장서희 / Jang Suh Hee / 张瑞姬 / Zhang Rui Ji
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-01-05
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (251 fans) Become a fan!

Jang Seo Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors online

    Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors

    Korean Drama
    The drama deplicts the life of a talented OB-GYN doctor, Seo Hye Young, and the difficulties she faces with her profession. Her love life takes an unexpected turn when she's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.88/10 (107 Votes)
  • Watch Temptation of Wife online

    Temptation of Wife

    Korean Drama
    One night Goo Eun Jae got drunk and Jung Gyo Bin took this opportunity to take advantage of her. Eun Jae and Gyo Bin got married but their marriage is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.45/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch My Captain Mr Underground (Movie) online

    My Captain Mr Underground (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A notorious grave robber Dae-chul steals a precious Buddha statue. As fate would have it, two kids Ji-min and Byung-oh steal it from him for fun. Dae-chul tricks the kids… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 2/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Two Mothers online

    Two Mothers

    Korean Drama
    A revenge tragedy of a woman called Hwa Young who tries to bring Yun Hee down. Hwa Young thinks Yun Hee, her brother's ex-girlfriend, is responsible for her brother's death.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Mom online

    Mom

    Korean Drama
    After sacrificing her everything to raise her children on her own, a mother takes revenge on the children who will do anything to get their hands on her inheritance [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Sister Is Alive  online

    Sister Is Alive

    Korean Drama
    Sister Is Alive is about three women who each deal with some type of emotional trauma. They come together and bond over their similar suffering and form deep friendships. Becoming… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().