DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Shi Un image

Lee Shi Un's Profile

Alias:
이시언 / Lee Shi Un
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-07-03
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Shi Un's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tough as Iron (Movie) online

    Tough as Iron (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young man named Gang-Chul (Yoo Ah-In) struggles to make ends meet and doesn't have a regular job. The man then becomes involved with a gang to try to pay… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.91/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Modern Farmer online

    Modern Farmer

    Korean Drama
    There is a rock band called "Excellent Souls (ExSo)." The band consists of Lee Min Ki (Lee Hong Ki), Kang Hyuk (Park Min Woo), Yoo Han Chul (Lee Shi Un)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.64/10 (274 Votes)
  • Watch Star of the Universe online

    Star of the Universe

    Korean Drama
    The Universe's Star is a love story between a gifted singer-songwriter Woo-joo (Kim Jun-myeon) and Byul (Ji Woo), a 19-year-old student who becomes the Grim Reaper after dying in an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.5/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Reunited Worlds online

    Reunited Worlds

    Korean Drama
    Although born in the same year, two childhood friends end up being 13 years apart because they have aged surprisingly at different places (worlds) for some strange reason. Now Eom… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().