DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Hyo Sung image

Jun Hyo Sung's Profile

Alias:
Jeon Hyo Seong
Birth Place: Cheongju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-10-13
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (18 fans) Become a fan!

Jun Hyo Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong online

    Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Cheo Yong is a detective who can see and hear ghosts from the day he was born. He solves mysteries and cases along with tough female detective Ha Sun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.25/10 (36 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong 2 online

    Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong 2

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Cheo Yong is a detective who has been able to see and hear ghosts since the day he was born. He solves mysterious cases along with another detective, Ha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().