DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Dong Joon image

Kim Dong Joon's Profile

Alias:
김동준 / Kim Dong Joon (Kim Dong Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-02-11
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (72 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Dong Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Company Man (Movie) online

    A Company Man (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyeong-do (So Ji-sub) wears a suit and tie like any other rank-and-file white collar worker... except his profession is hitman. Seemingly a section chief in the sales division of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.87/10 (153 Votes)
  • Watch Boarding House Number 24 online

    Boarding House Number 24

    Korean Drama
    Six young people with different personalities and different backgrounds move into a boarding house together. What they don't realize is that it's not mere coincidence they're new roommates: it's all… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.93/10 (68 Votes)
  • Watch Black online

    Black

    Korean Drama
    The story of a grim reaper who gets erased from the memories of the world for breaking the rules of heaven and falling in love with a mortal woman after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: - Rating: 9.65/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch My Lawyer, Mr. Jo 2 online

    My Lawyer, Mr. Jo 2

    Korean Drama
    Jo Deul-Ho, who came from a poor family background, is a promising prosecutor, but he can't ignore the corruption at his workplace. He becomes a whistle-blower and loses everything. Jo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch  Chief of Staff (2019)  online

    Chief of Staff (2019)

    Korean Drama
    The real political players behind the spotlight take a dangerous gamble. Super Adviser Jang Tae Joon heads towards the peak of power and fiercely struggles for survival. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch More Than Friends online

    More Than Friends

    Korean Drama
    Ten years ago, Kyung Woo Yeon was as innocent and carefree as any eighteen year old might be. With dreams and ambitions and a heart ready to love, it was… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().