DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Han So Young image

Han So Young's Profile

Alias:
한소영 / Han So Young (Han So Yeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-01-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Han So Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Puppet (Movie) online

    A Puppet (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Psychiatrist Ji-hoon (Lee Jong-soo) doesn't believe in love. One day his friend's girlfriend Hyeon-jin (Koo Ji-sung) comes to him with phantasm. Ji-hoon attempts at hypnotism with her but runs into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch How Are You Bread online

    How Are You Bread

    Korean Drama
    A genius patissier, with talent far beyond his years, Han Do Woo is a chef unparalleled in the world of pastries. The master chef of his own bakery, it’s often… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().