DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wu Jing image

Wu Jing's Profile

Alias:
吴竞 / Wu Jing
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1950-12-01
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wu Jing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Chrysalis (Movie) online

    The Chrysalis (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Shanghai, Valentine's Day, 14 Feb 2011. Hairdresser Guan Wenxin (Sandrine Pinna), 27, the illegitimate daughter of a French man and a Chinese woman, is kidnapped by her onetime best friend,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Cyborg (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Cyborg (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Officer De Ming is the pinnacle of modern law enforcement. Courteous. Courageous. Committed. Almost human. Designed to handle assignments too dangerous for traditional methods, De Ming is the first in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Drunken Monkey (Movie) online

    Drunken Monkey (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Drunken Monkey is a 2003 kung fu film directed by Lau Kar-leung. It was the first kung fu film released by the Shaw Brothers Studio in two decades. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().