DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yu Rong Guang image

Yu Rong Guang's Profile

Alias:
于荣光 / Yu Rong Guang
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1958-08-30
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yu Rong Guang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Police Story (Movie) online

    Police Story (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A man looking for the release of a long-time prisoner takes a police officer, his daughter, and a group of strangers hostage. [More]
    Status: - Released: 2013 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Shanghai Affairs (Movie) online

    Shanghai Affairs (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Tong Shan (Donnie Yen) is a doctor who returns from Britain to Shanghai after graduating from medical school. Tong opens a clinic in a poor village in Shanghai to help… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().