DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Xincong image

Li Xincong's Profile

Alias:
李欣聰
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1987-09-21
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Li Xincong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nightmare (Movie) online

    Nightmare (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Shenzhen, Guangdong province, China, 26 Feb 2012. Returning home late one night from work, insomniac Hao Dong (Huang Xuan) again sees a young woman, whom he's nicknamed Moon (Zhou Chuchu),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().