DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Yong Zheng image

Zhang Yong Zheng's Profile

Alias:
張永政 / Zhang Yong Zheng
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1985-02-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Zhang Yong Zheng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Little Tigers (Movie) online

    Little Tigers (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    During Anti-Japanese War, the messenger Lao Wu has He cannot but rely upon a playing boy when he dying in the reed marshes. Thus, bearing in mind the two-sentence code… [More]
    Status: - Released: - Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Wall-Passer (Movie) online

    The Wall-Passer (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    In the not-too distant future, 17 year-old Tye and his family move to the burgeoning metropolis of Real City, where, bored with classes, he spends his time daydreaming until one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Happy Funeral (Movie) online

    Happy Funeral (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    When six fresh faced entrepreneurs move into the flat previously featured in Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat, the loss of a close friend inspires them to draw up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().