DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ni Da Hong image

Ni Da Hong's Profile

Alias:
倪大宏 / Ni Da Hong
Birth Place: Harbin City, Heilongjiang Province, China
Birth Date: 1960-12-01
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ni Da Hong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lethal Hostage (Movie) online

    Lethal Hostage (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film is about the relationship between Hong, a drug dealer, and Annie, his hostage. 10 years ago Annie's father was a dentist who worked with drug dealing gangsters however… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Curse of the Golden Flower (Movie) online

    Curse of the Golden Flower (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    China, Later Tang Dynasty, 10th Century. On the eve of the Chong Yang Festival, golden flowers fill the Imperial Palace. The Emperor (Chow Yun Fat) returns unexpectedly with his second… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch  Genghis Khan (Movie) online

    Genghis Khan (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Temüjin and Börte are childhood lovers who are deeply in love; but news of Temüjin's father's death swiftly disrupted their relationship. Temüjin heads back to his hometown, but was faced… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().