DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shi Yan Fei image

Shi Yan Fei's Profile

Alias:
施艳飞 / Shi Yan Fei
Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
Birth Date: 1986-06-05
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shi Yan Fei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Good-for-Nothing Heros (Movie) online

    Good-for-Nothing Heros (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The film tells the financial crisis background two small figures in metropolis a strange combination of circumstances become the hero of the story.The story takes place in the busy street… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Youth Never Returns (Movie) online

    Youth Never Returns (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Youth Never Returns is a 2015 Chinese romantic comedy film directed by Tian Meng and produced by Manfred Wong, and starring Hans Zhang and Joe Chen. The film is an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Prince Coffee Lab online

    Prince Coffee Lab

    Chinese Drama
    Gao Xing is a young lady often mistaken for a boy. Her dad left her a coffee diary after he passed ten years ago and she has always dreamed of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().