DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Liu Yu Xin image

Liu Yu Xin's Profile

Alias:
刘雨欣 / Liu Yu Xin
Birth Place: Hengyang, Hunan, China
Birth Date: 1988-03-13
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Liu Yu Xin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wushu (Movie) online

    Wushu (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Ten years ago, five students joined a martial arts school and learned the disciplines of Wushu and the bonds of friendship. Today, both will be put to the test after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().