DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Liu Xiao Ye image

Liu Xiao Ye's Profile

Alias:
刘晓晔 / Liu Xiao Ye
Birth Place: Qingdao, Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1979-02-23
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Liu Xiao Ye's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Young Girl's Destiny (Movie) online

    A Young Girl's Destiny (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Beijing, winter. After studying in the UK, where her parents are living, Zuo Yingning (Zhang Lixin) has returned to China to realise her dream of becoming a TV presenter. Initially… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().