DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shi Xiao Man image

Shi Xiao Man's Profile

Alias:
石小满 / Shi Xiao Man
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1955-12-02
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shi Xiao Man's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Style of Men in Beijing (Movie) online

    A Style of Men in Beijing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The movie is about a group of ‘floaters’ in Beijing ?people who live and work in Beijing but are not native residents. It is rare for a Beijing floater to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Revenge for Love (Movie) online

    Revenge for Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film revolves around the romantic-comedy story of Li Shuai-ting 李帅亭 (Yue Yun-peng 岳云鹏) who pursued Zhang Zi-mo 张子墨 (Yuan Shan-shan 袁姗姗), a pretty classmate whom he had a crush… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().