DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Shao Hua image

Zhang Shao Hua's Profile

Alias:
张少华 / Zhang Shao Hua
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1940-12-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Shao Hua's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lan Yu (Movie) online

    Lan Yu (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Beijing, 1988. On the cusp of middle-age, Chen Handong has known little but success all his life. The eldest son of a senior government bureaucrat, he heads a fast-growing trading… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Laundryman (Movie) online

    The Laundryman (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    A-Gu enlists a group of contract killers in the disguise of laundry service. One of them, code-named "No. 1, Greenfield Lane", is haunted by the ghosts of his victims. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().