DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Mae Ri image

Lee Mae Ri's Profile

Alias:
이매리 / Yi Me Ri
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-01-11
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Mae Ri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch New Tales of Gisaeng online

    New Tales of Gisaeng

    Korean Drama
    "New Tales of the Gisaeng" covers the love, sadness and pain of people around a gisaeng house, where only VIPs can enter. Dan Sa-Ran majored in dance while attending college.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Romantic Warriors (Movie) online

    Romantic Warriors (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Desperate for a better life with his younger sister, Yoi (Kim Min-jong) gangs up with "Romantic Warriors", an assassin squad, to make money. The squad, however, consists of dummy assassins… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().