DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Siu-Lung Leung image

Siu-Lung Leung's Profile

Alias:
Siu-Lung Leung / Hsiao Liang
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1948-12-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Siu-Lung Leung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The KungFu Master (Movie) online

    The KungFu Master (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    About the late Ming and early Qing Wu Xuezong division DongHaiChuan martial arts for the country won in great deeds, as well as his junior sister apprentice poignant love story. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().