DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

William Chan image

William Chan's Profile

Alias:
陳偉霆 (陈伟霆) / Chan Wai-Ting (Chen Wei Ting)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1985-11-21
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

William Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hardcore Comedy (Movie) online

    Hardcore Comedy (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A raised middle finger to the Mainland Chinese market, HARDCORE COMEDY is an omnibus film of movies inspired by the success of Pang Ho-cheung’s Vulgaria (NYAFF 2012’s opening night film)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Golden Brother (Movie) online

    Golden Brother (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A motivational film that recounts the struggles of modern life, A Man Cannot Be Poor stars Bosco as a recently laid-off employee who was also dumped by his girlfriend. Heartbroken… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Mystic Nine : Side Story (Movie) online

    The Mystic Nine : Side Story (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    This is a continuation from The Mystic Nine series. 4 movies will be release for each main character. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch  Lost Love in Times online

    Lost Love in Times

    Chinese Drama
    Female protagonist, Feng Qing Chen, is a sorceress of Mingyi Tower, the secret organisation tasked with protecting the royal family. Yuan Ling is a prince from Western Wei, a ruling… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch I Love That Crazy Little Thing (Movie) online

    I Love That Crazy Little Thing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Jiang Yang (William Chan) is an editor who dreams of becoming a movie director. In efforts to pursue his passion, however, Yang encounters several challenges. These lead him to crazy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch  Genghis Khan (Movie) online

    Genghis Khan (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Temüjin and Börte are childhood lovers who are deeply in love; but news of Temüjin's father's death swiftly disrupted their relationship. Temüjin heads back to his hometown, but was faced… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().