DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Dada Chan image

Dada Chan's Profile

Alias:
陳靜
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1989-03-22
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Dada Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hardcore Comedy (Movie) online

    Hardcore Comedy (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A raised middle finger to the Mainland Chinese market, HARDCORE COMEDY is an omnibus film of movies inspired by the success of Pang Ho-cheung’s Vulgaria (NYAFF 2012’s opening night film)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Vulgaria (Movie) online

    Vulgaria (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Struggling movie producer To Wai-Cheung (Chapman To) is hardly able to make alimony payments to his ex-wife (Kristal Tin), and yet his daughter Jacqueline hopes to one day sees him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Chase Our Love (Movie) online

    Chase Our Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    This romantic comedy follows three introverted guys, ZaiZai, Nick and Jacky. All three are finding it tough when it comes to the matters of love. Jacky, a homey guy only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 3/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Z Storm (Movie) online

    Z Storm (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    This is a story about the biggest financial fraud attempted in Hong Kong, directed at the Government of Hong Kong and involved all 7 million Hong Kong citizens... no one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Flirting in the Air (Movie) online

    Flirting in the Air (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Frequent collaborators Wong Jing and Chapman To return with a new raunchy comedy in Flirting in the Air, a mashup of the Stephen Chow classic Flirting Scholar and TVB series… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Lazy Hazy Crazy (Movie) online

    Lazy Hazy Crazy (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Childhood friends Tracy, Chloe and Alice share an apartment over the summer. They live close together, meet guys and sell their company as well as sex. With a romantic imagery… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Moment (Movie) online

    The Moment (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    “The Moment” is about four relationships. A couple breaking up yet holding tight; a father and a daughter meeting up after a long separation; a girl escaping from growing up;… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Empty Hands (Movie) online

    The Empty Hands (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Half Japanese Hong Kong girl Mari Hirakawa who succeeds dojo after tragic death of her Karate master and father encounters ex-karate student, ex-yakuza Chan Keung who also succeeds the half… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().