DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung In-seo image

Jung In-seo's Profile

Alias:
정인서
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2000-05-09
Height: 120cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jung In-seo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Silenced (Movie) online

    Silenced (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kang In-Ho (Gong Yoo) is a newly appointed teacher at a school for the hearing-impaired in Mujin city. On the way to his new job he becomes involved in a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.95/10 (39 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().