DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xia Yu image

Xia Yu's Profile

Alias:
夏雨 / Xia Yu
Birth Place: Qingdao, Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1976-10-28
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Xia Yu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Double Trouble (Movie) online

    Double Trouble (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    A 400-year old national treasure painting will be exhibited for the first time in Taipei! Jay, the hot-shot security guard in charge of the security of this painting is busy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Christmas Rose (Movie) online

    Christmas Rose (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Tim (Kwok) is a defence attorney with a heart of gold. Refusing to be simply a hired gun for his clients, he quits his high-powered job to become a prosecutor… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Electric Shadows (Movie) online

    Electric Shadows (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    For no apparent reason, a mute young woman assaults a youth who delivers water on his bicycle, injuring him and ruining his bike. Surprisingly, she asks him to feed her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Romance Out of the Blue (Movie) online

    Romance Out of the Blue (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The newly appointed stewardess rustle (off Xiaotong ornaments) for the upcoming mission was extremely looking forward and have a hint of tension. On the plane, she was named to inadvertently… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Mojin: The Lost Legend (Movie) online

    Mojin: The Lost Legend (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    At the beginning of the 1990s, famous tomb explorer Hu Bayi decided to retire with his fiancée Shirley. But before his wedding, Bayi discovers his first love Ding Shitian, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Wished (Movie) online

    Wished (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A 30-something salesman is disillusioned with his life after failing to achieve his career goals and breaking up with his girlfriend. He meets a magical celestial being who starts making… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().