DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Liu Yi Hao image

Liu Yi Hao's Profile

Alias:
劉以豪 / Liu Yi Hao
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1986-08-12
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (18 fans) Become a fan!

Liu Yi Hao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 11 Flowers (Movie) online

    11 Flowers (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    It’s 1975, southwest China, a decade after the start of the Cultural Revolution that turned the country upside down. Wang Han, an eleven-year-old boy, lives with his parents and younger… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Myself or You? online

    Love Myself or You?

    Taiwanese Drama
    Things are heating up in Love Myself or you? and it's not just the food! There are only two things that make sous chef Du Kai Qi (Puff Guo) happy:… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.81/10 (106 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().