DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yan Ni image

Yan Ni's Profile

Alias:
闫妮
Birth Place: Lintong, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China
Birth Date: 1971-03-10
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yan Ni's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 11 Flowers (Movie) online

    11 Flowers (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    It’s 1975, southwest China, a decade after the start of the Cultural Revolution that turned the country upside down. Wang Han, an eleven-year-old boy, lives with his parents and younger… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Mural (Movie) online

    Mural (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Mural tells the story of Zhu Xiaolian, a poor scholar who travels to the capital to take an examination accompanied by his servant and along the way they capture a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Some Like It Hot (Movie) online

    Some Like It Hot (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Xia Dongsheng, a man with deep anxiety which was caused by him witnessing a tragic death of his schoolmate leads a boring life for forty years. The married man then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The New Year's Eve of Old Lee (Movie) online

    The New Year's Eve of Old Lee (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When a father’s daughter returns home from Beijing with her own daughter during Chinese New Year, conflict breaks out across the three generations. Elderly people living alone Lao Li (Zhao… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Wished (Movie) online

    Wished (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A 30-something salesman is disillusioned with his life after failing to achieve his career goals and breaking up with his girlfriend. He meets a magical celestial being who starts making… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Our Shining Days (Movie) online

    Our Shining Days (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story of Chen Jing, a high school student who loves traditional folk music, her efforts to form a folk music band and spreads the love together with her friends,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().