DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xu Zheng image

Xu Zheng's Profile

Alias:
徐铮
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1972-04-18
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Xu Zheng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love in the Buff (Movie) online

    Love in the Buff (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Five months after the events in Love in a Puff, Jimmy and Cherie face more difficulties in their romantic relationship as they split up and both individually end up in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Thailand (Movie) online

    Lost in Thailand (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    On a wild road trip, three men find inner peace in the city that never sleeps. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fake Fiction (Movie) online

    Fake Fiction (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Focusing about a trickster and an eight year old girl in a constant conflict when the girl make him to regain his conscience back. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Sad Fairy Tale (Movie) online

    Sad Fairy Tale (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Yang Jia is harassed by her superior at work. Liu Tong, a co-worker and previous classmate of hers, loves her quietly. He never confesses to her but he joined the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Meet the In-Laws (Chinese Movie) online

    Meet the In-Laws (Chinese Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Xu plays a psychologist in “In-laws.” When he decides to visit his girlfriend’s parents, he discovers that his future father-in-law is one of his patients. Hilarity ensues after they meet. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Virtuous Queen Of Han online

    The Virtuous Queen Of Han

    Chinese Drama
    The legendary rise of a lowly singer to the prestigious status of an Empress. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.68/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Hypnotist (Movie) online

    The Great Hypnotist (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The famous psychologist Xu Ruining has a raising career, when he met the troublesome patient Ren Xiaoyan. The meeting is not easy as feeble-looking Ren is point by point against… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Hong Kong (Movie) online

    Lost in Hong Kong (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In the mid-1990s, university art majors Xu Lai (Xu Zheng) and Yang Yi (Du Juan) fell in love, but then Yang was transferred to the Chinese University of Hong Kong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch A or B (Movie) online

    A or B (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Xu Zheng plays Zhong Xiaonian, a filthy rich investor who has been rigging the stock market for years. He groggily wakes up one morning to find himself trapped inside his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch How Long Will I Love U (Movie) online

    How Long Will I Love U (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A woman from 2018 and a man from 1999 wake up in the same bed. They discover they can time travel using the bedroom door, and make changes to their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().